19/04/2009

les 96 pré-inscrits du championnat de Paris - 2200 Elo

championnat de Paris des - 2200 Elo
Nr
Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1
ECHE Sylvain 2191 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
2
IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 F SenM BUL IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
3
MILANOVIC Dino 2182 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
4
LAMORELLE Julien 2170 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
5
GIROUX Fabrice 2169 F Sen FRA IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
6
LEROUX Richard 2160 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
7
FEUGA Quentin 2126 F Jun FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
8
SANTAMARIA Jorge 2122 F SenM GER IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
9
LAFAURIE Pierre 2115 F Sen FRA IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
10
HAUROO Harris 2112 F Sen FRA IDF Potemkine
11
BRIET Guillaume 2100 F Sen FRA IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
12
THELLIER Francis 2096 F Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
13
FERRY Roger 2083 F VetM FRA IDF C.E. Colombes
14
MASSIP Julien 2067 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
15
LICAYAN Albert 2050 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
16
ASSOUN Johan 2033 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
17
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2019 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
18
ABITON Joel 2013 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
19
DANIELE Arnaud 2010 N Sen FRA IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
20
LEGUILLON David 1985 F Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs
21
GAILLARD Michel 1970 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes
22
DJUKIC Victor 1968 F Vet FRA IDF Potemkine
23
RIABI Tarek 1967 F Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi
24
BOULAN Laura 1955 F Sen FRA PCH Migne Echecs
25
ALAM Nure 1954 F Sen BAN IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
26
NOTE Frederic 1950 N SenM FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
27
SOTELO Renzo 1950 N Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
28
LEVESQUE Thomas 1950 F Sen FRA HNO Evreux Gambit Club
29
DAYAN Benjamin 1947 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
30
SAHRAOUI Samy 1933 F SenM FRA IDF PUC
31
BEX Emmanuel 1915 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
32
ACCOURI Pascal 1914 F Sen FRA CVL L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel
33
BRIAND Patrice 1908 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. Colombes
34
LORENZO Alfredo 1906 F Sen ESP IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
35
MOLET Asher 1896 F Vet FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
36
IASMAN Inna 1885 F SenF RUS IDF Lutèce Echecs
37
MOSTEFAI Malik 1881 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
38
LE GRIX DE LA SALLE Jean-Marie 1877 F Vet FRA IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
39
MANO Francois 1874 F SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
40
BOUROGAA Younes 1860 F Sen FRA IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
41
BAGUETTE Francois 1847 F Vet FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
42
MOHAMMAD Fahim 1842 F Pou BAN IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
43
CLAUZEL Andre 1811 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
44
LAPORTE Vincent 1810 N SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
45
DAGONIA Steve 1803 F SenM FRA IDF Tours de Chabannes
46
BALLET Jacques 1802 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
47
MOUAYAS Karim 1797 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
48
VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
49
VINE Thibaut 1790 N Cad FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
50
DEMANGE Jean 1789 F Vet FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
51
WEINBERGER Robert 1756 F Vet FRA IDF PUC
52
BIGUET Jean-Claude 1750 N Vet FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
53
SAFADI Adam 1750 N Sen FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
54
GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1747 F SenM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
55
BENSAID Abdel 1747 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
56
KHEMAR Kamel 1740 N Sen FRA IDF Tremblay en France
57
VINE Guillaume 1730 N Cad FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
58
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
59
LY Marcel 1714 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
60
DOUCIN Paul 1712 F Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
61
TARDI Oscar 1711 F Sen FRA IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
62
PALUMBO Nicolas 1710 N SenM FRA IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs
63
LAUTIER Eric 1701 F SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
64
TORRES Emile 1700 N Ben FRA IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
65
MOUTON Jacques 1680 N Vet FRA IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
66
FERGE Cedric 1677 F Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Amiénois
67
ROUSVAL Yann 1673 F Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
68
VOITURON Francois 1664 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
69
ABBEY Anate 1660 F Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
70
VISSOTSKY Eric 1640 N Vet FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
71
LOUNES Anouar 1600 N Sen FRA IDF MPT Boissy l'Aillerie
72
TARRIN Eric 1578 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
73
BREDENBAC Philippe 1575 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
74
BOUTANT Jade 1570 F CadF FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais
75
GANDOLFO Georges 1544 F VetM FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
76
EMSALEM Marc 1541 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
77
AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
78
GORKA Patrice 1510 N SenM FRA IDF PUC
79
LALONDE Tiphaine 1510 N Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
80
LIRON Roger 1510 N Vet FRA IDF Brunoy Club d'Echecs
81
CHARGROS Michel 1506 F VetM FRA IDF PUC
82
LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
83
MUTHU Rahul 1499 E SenM FRA IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
84
MATHIEU Alain 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
85
ADJELOUT Rachid 1499 E SenM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
86
SERE Frederic 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
87
BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
88
SIDALI Belkacem 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
89
BLONDEAU Jean Marc 1499 E Vet FRA IDF Yerres-Roi
90
DUBOIS Laurent 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
91
MICHEL Gerard 1499 E VetM FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
92
BENADIBA Kevin 1450 N Cad FRA IDF Chess 15
93
SU Gerard 1400 N BenM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
94
SERE Philemon 1390 N Pup FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
95
BRIAND Nicolas 1330 N SenM FRA IDF Echiquier de la Butte
96
LAIGLE Corinne 1120 N Vet FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine