20/05/2012

classement final du 5e Trophée du R2C2

            1er tournoi    2ème tournoi    3ème tournoi    Trophée
1    Lepot Simon            50    50    100
2    Daniel Jeremy        50        6    56
3    Vissotsky Eric        8    40        48
4    Heinen Benjamin    Min/Cad    10    22    15    47

5    Moriniaux Colin    Min/Cad        45        45
6    Djukic Victor        40            40
7    Leuly Max                40    40
8    Dairaine Victor    Ppou    15    15        30
9    Maiza Elias    Pup    5    25        30
10    Gesp Artiom    Pup    10    20        30
11    Khodjamirian Arnaud    Benj    15        15    30

12    Guerlach Frédéric                30    30
13    Hermann Marin    Pou        30        30
14    Iosif Florin        30            30
15    Rubini Tim    Pup        30        30
16    Cohen Daniel    Pou        25        25
17    Bouzin Igor        20            20
18    Chancel-Moraud Suzanne    Pou    5    15        20
19    Dairaine Antoine    Pou    10    10        20
20    Jangwa Valentin            20        20
21    Pachoro Kate-Caroline    Ppou    10    10        20
22    Perez Ferdinand    Pou        20        20
23    Vertechi Pietro                20    20
24    Hurtau Philippe        12    6        18
25    Bourreau Benoît    Pou    15            15
26    Bousmaha Wassel    Ppou            15    15
27    Chancel-Moraud Fabrizio    Pup    15            15
28    Jouanneau Adrien    Benj        15        15
29    Lenormand Victor    Pup            15    15
30    Nin Charles    Min/Cad    15            15
31    Rubini Louis    Pup        15        15
32    Travadon Loïc    Pou            15    15
33    Vanpeene Etienne    Min/Cad        5    10    15
34    Rivoalan Elodie        6    8        14
35    Eberle Henning                12    12
36    Boitel Léo    Pup            10    10
37    Gault Paolo    Benj        10        10
38    Guerlach Elie    Pou            10    10
39    Rodriguez Alexandre    Benj    10            10
40    Vallet Marius    Pup        10        10
41    Tseveendorj Ider                8    8
42    Delabrouille Hugo    Min/Cad    5            5
43    Heinen Yanic    Pup            5    5
44    Ider Jargalan    Pou            5    5
45    Leconte Oriane    Ppou    5            5
46    Meillon Judicael    Ppou        5        5
47    Moracchini Margaux    Ppou            5    5
48    Paturel Paul    Min/Cad            5    5
49    Zhou Léon    Benj        5        5